Cart
Quantity: 0
Sum: 0 €
 
 

Sweden Finland Denmark Netherlands English Russian 

 

Article Direct Search

 
 

Air Filter FILTRON - AK343



FILTRON - AK343   Air Filter
Params Description
Shape Round
Height [mm] 71
Outer Diameter [mm] 219
FILTRON - AK343 Used in vehicles


Ask a question about this product
Manufacturer OE Numbers
AC A1220C
AC PC842
HURTH 453
ISUZU 8944737080
ISUZU 8944656560
OPEL 4310069
TOYOTA 178014109083
TOYOTA 178017002083
TOYOTA 1780137010
TOYOTA 1780141090
TOYOTA 1780170020
TOYOTA 1780141050
Vehicle Selection

Help to find the vehicle you need  

Information
How to find spare parts?

  Search by article

If you know spare part code, please search by such code 

   Spare parts catalogue

 Search for original and non-original spare parts in illustrated catalogues   

   Query to professional

 Please send query to our professionals, who will help you find spare parts   

 

How to find spare parts for your vehicle in our catalogue  

 

Discount

Vill du få en rabatt?

 

 

Payment

                 www.paypal.com

 

 Autopartsmarket guarantees
security and confidentiality for
the transactions of its clients.