Cart
Quantity: 0
Sum: 0 €
 
 

Sweden Finland Denmark Netherlands English Russian 

 

Article Direct Search

 
 

Air Filter FILTRON - AG242



FILTRON - AG242   Air Filter
Params Description
Shape Round
Height [mm] 145
Outer Diameter [mm] 110
Inner Diameter 1 [mm] 82
Inner Diameter 2 [mm] 82
FILTRON - AG242 Used in vehicles


Ask a question about this product
Manufacturer OE Numbers
AC PC415
AC PC832
CITROEN 1144566
CITROEN 7901144551
CITROEN 79011445561
CITROEN 91500502
CITROEN 10033346
CITROEN 401445798
CITROEN 79011445519
CITROEN 7901144561
CITROEN 9401445798
FORD 5007168
LAURAK EL2018
PEUGEOT 144536
PEUGEOT 144561
PEUGEOT 144551
PEUGEOT 144579
TALBOT 9401445798
Vehicle Selection

Help to find the vehicle you need  

Information
How to find spare parts?

  Search by article

If you know spare part code, please search by such code 

   Spare parts catalogue

 Search for original and non-original spare parts in illustrated catalogues   

   Query to professional

 Please send query to our professionals, who will help you find spare parts   

 

How to find spare parts for your vehicle in our catalogue  

 

Discount

Vill du få en rabatt?

 

 

Payment

                 www.paypal.com

 

 Autopartsmarket guarantees
security and confidentiality for
the transactions of its clients.